?

Log in

No account? Create an account
spamped or whatever, haven't posted for a while. click the cut fuckers :p - My beauty will haunt you [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
xx_rate my hottness_xx

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

spamped or whatever, haven't posted for a while. click the cut fuckers :p [Oct. 4th, 2004|11:51 pm]
xx_rate my hottness_xx

haunting_beauty

[fallenheart]
[I feel |hornyhorny]


linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: glo_wyrm
2004-10-05 03:14 pm (UTC)
rawr! nice photo editing as well. i gotta find a person with a damn digital camera so i can get pictures up in here.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: fallenheart
2004-10-05 11:21 pm (UTC)
thanks :D I'm good with collages and shit haha <3
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: _angelfuck_13
2004-10-06 12:10 am (UTC)

YUMMY!

Absolutely gorgeous... you look awesome in eyeliner btw

amanda
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: glo_wyrm
2004-10-06 04:51 am (UTC)

Re: YUMMY!

yeah, i had noticed that. makes me wish i was better at aplying eye liner.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: fallenheart
2004-10-06 05:21 am (UTC)

Re: YUMMY!

haha :p
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: fallenheart
2004-10-06 05:21 am (UTC)

Re: YUMMY!

(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: sinfulchemical
2004-10-06 07:19 pm (UTC)
like you could get any hotter <3
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: fallenheart
2004-10-07 07:02 am (UTC)
i can! Gotta drop like 5 or 10 pounds! haha ;p
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)