?

Log in

Meh, look at me. - My beauty will haunt you [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
xx_rate my hottness_xx

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Meh, look at me. [Nov. 17th, 2004|12:07 am]
xx_rate my hottness_xx

haunting_beauty

[fallenheart]
[I feel |amusedamused]
[what I hear |Finding Nemo]







Just some new pix ~shrug~




My myspace slut pic.




I'm not cocky I swear.





Meh that's it for now <3


linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: glo_wyrm
2004-11-17 08:14 am (UTC)
wonderfull pics. i love the handgun necklace.
damn i gotta get a digital camera so i can be a camera whore already.
at least i can know this community will get flooded with diff pics once i do.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: fallenheart
2004-11-17 08:24 am (UTC)
haha yeah hurry the hell up and become a whore :p

thanks about the necklace, i like it tons, i don't wear my pentagram anymore though lol, i feel bad sometimes >.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: glo_wyrm
2004-11-17 10:53 am (UTC)
believe you me, i will be a whore the second i have access to a digital cam. especially if it is a good camera and i have a good photographer to help me.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: fallenheart
2004-11-18 01:13 am (UTC)
haha you better :p meh i'd do it for you if i could, i'm the BEST ;p
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)